Athletic Calendar


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 26
  2. 27
  3. 28
  4. 29
  5. 30
  6. 1

    Basketball - Girls BR A Team

    Location: Zimmerman Athletic Complex - 0
    Basketball - Girls BR A Team vs St. Paul (Boca Raton)

    Basketball - Girls BR B Team

    Location: Zimmerman Athletic Complex - 0
    Basketball - Girls BR B Team vs St. Paul (Boca Raton)
  7. 2
  1. 3
  2. 4

    Soccer - Boys BR A Team

    Location: St Jude CS
    Soccer - Boys BR A Team vs St. Jude (Boca Raton)

    Basketball - Girls FtL A Team

    Basketball - Girls FtL A Team vs American Heritage (Delray Beach)

    Basketball - Girls BR B Team

    Location: Zimmerman Athletic Complex - 0
    Basketball - Girls BR B Team vs St. Jude (Boca Raton)

    Soccer - Boys BR B Team

    Location: Zimmerman Athletic Complex - 0
    Soccer - Boys BR B Team vs St. Vincent Ferrer (Delray Beach)

    Soccer - Boys FtL B Team

    Location: AD Henderson MS
    Soccer - Boys FtL B Team vs A.D. Henderson (Boca Raton)

    Soccer - Boys FtL A Team

    Soccer - Boys FtL A Team vs A.D. Henderson (Boca Raton)
  3. 5

    Basketball - Girls FtL B Team

    Basketball - Girls FtL B Team vs North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek)
  4. 6

    Soccer - Boys BR A Team

    Location: Zimmerman Athletic Complex - 0
    Soccer - Boys BR A Team vs A.D. Henderson (Boca Raton)

    Basketball - Girls BR A Team

    Location: Zimmerman Athletic Complex - 0
    Basketball - Girls BR A Team vs A.D. Henderson (Boca Raton)

    Soccer - Boys BR B Team

    Location: AD Henderson MS
    Soccer - Boys BR B Team vs A.D. Henderson (Boca Raton)

    Basketball - Girls BR B Team

    Location: Zimmerman Athletic Complex - 0
    Basketball - Girls BR B Team vs A.D. Henderson (Boca Raton)
  5. 7

    Soccer - Boys BR B Team

    Location: Calvary CA
    Soccer - Boys BR B Team vs Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
  6. 8
  7. 9
  1. 10
  2. 11

    Basketball - Girls BR A Team

    Location: Zimmerman Athletic Complex - 0
    Basketball - Girls BR A Team vs St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)

    Soccer - Boys BR A Team

    Location: Zimmerman Athletic Complex - 0
    Soccer - Boys BR A Team vs St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)

    Soccer - Boys BR B Team

    Location: St Andrew's
    Soccer - Boys BR B Team vs St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)

    Soccer - Boys FtL A Team

    Location: St Jude CS
    Soccer - Boys FtL A Team vs St. Jude (Boca Raton)

    Basketball - Girls FtL A Team

    Basketball - Girls FtL A Team vs A.D. Henderson (Boca Raton)

    Basketball - Girls BR B Team

    Location: Zimmerman Athletic Complex - 0
    Basketball - Girls BR B Team vs St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)

    Basketball - Girls FtL B Team

    Basketball - Girls FtL B Team vs A.D. Henderson (Boca Raton)
  3. 12
  4. 13

    Gold Coast Semifinal

    Location: AD Henderson MS
    Soccer - Boys FtL A Team vs St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)

    Gold Coast League Semifinal

    Gold Coast League Semifinal

    Basketball - Girls FtL A Team vs Pine Crest (Boca Raton)
  5. 14

    Gold Coast Final

    Location: AD Henderson MS
    Soccer - Boys FtL A Team vs Playoff - TBD

    Gold Coast League Championship

    Basketball - Girls FtL A Team vs Playoff - TBD
  6. 15
  7. 16
  1. 17
  2. 18
  3. 19
  4. 20
  5. 21
  6. 22
  7. 23
  1. 24
  2. 25
  3. 26
  4. 27
  5. 28
  6. 29
  7. 30
  1. 31
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5
  7. 6